* Spielplan U14 I

LLU16 – Landesliga U16
MDL- Mitteldeutsche Liga U14
LLU14 – Landesliga U14

MDL 26.08.2017 10:00 BC Anhalt – SC Jena   40:69 (0-1 MDL)
MDL 26.08.2017 16:45 BC Anhalt – BIG Gotha   55:90 (0-2 MDL)

MDL 02.09.2017 10:00 BC Anhalt – NINERS Chemnitz   34:83 (0-3 MDL)
LL U14 03.09.2017 16:00 BBC Halle – BC Anhalt  36:96 (1-0 LL)

MDL 16.09.2017 15:00 Titans Dresden – BC Anhalt  45:73 (1-3 MDL)

LL U16 // 23.09.2017 16:00 BBC Stendal – BC Anhalt   65:56 (0-1 LL U16)

MDL // 21.10.2017 10:00 BC Anhalt – USC Leipzig   71:69 (2-3 MDL)

MDL // 28.10.2017 13:00 Team Halle – BC Anhalt   70:62 (2-4 MDL)

LL U16 // 31.10.2017 11:00 MBC Weißenfels – BC Anhalt  99:31 (0-2 LL)

LL U14 + MDL // 05.11.2017 10:00 USC Magdeburg – BC Anhalt   100:60 (0-3 LL // 2-5 MDL)

LL U16 // 11.11.2017 10:00 BC Anhalt – USC Magdeburg   49:112 (0-3 LL U16)
LL U14 // 12.11.2017 10:00 BC Anhalt – BSW Sixers   20:0 d.q. (1-2 LL)

LL U14 // 18.11.2017 15:30 USV Halle – BC Anhalt   67:70 (2-2 LL)

LL U14 + MdL // 25.11.2017 12:30 BC Anhalt – MBC Weißenfels // Elbe-Rossel-Halle (Roßlau)

MDL // 02.12.2017 14:00 BC Erfurt – BC Anhalt // SH Gutenberggymnasium
LL U14 // 03.12.2017 10:00 Bodfeld ‚Baskets‘ Oberharz – BC Anhalt // Bodfeld-Halle

LL U16 // 10.12.2017 15:00 BC Anhalt – BBC Stendal // Sporthalle Philanthropinum

MDL // 16.12.2017 14:00 SC Jena – Basketball Club Anhalt // meTecno court Jena
LL U14 // 17.12.2017 10:00 BC Anhalt – BBC Halle // Sporthalle Philanthropinum

LL U16 // 06.01.2018 12:30 BC Anhalt – MBC Weißenfels // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
LL U14 + MDL // 07.01.2018 11:00 MBC Weißenfels – BC Anhalt // Sporthalle „Schloßgarten“

MDL // 20.01.2018 10:00 BIG Gotha – BC Anhalt // SH Ernestinum

MDL // 27.01.2018 10:00 NINERS Chemnitz – BC Anhalt // Schulzentrum Sport
LL U14 // 28.01.2018 10:00 BC Anhalt – USV Halle // Sporthalle Philanthropinum

MDL // 03.03.2018 15:00 BC Anhalt – Titans Dresden // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
MDL // 04.03.2018 11:00 USC Leipzig – BC Anhalt // SH Kurt-Masur-Schule

LL U16 // 10.03.2018 10:00 USC Magdeburg – BC Anhalt // Uni-Sporthalle „Schroteplatz“

MDL // 17.03.2018 10:00 BC Anhalt – Team Halle // Sporthalle Philanthropinum

MDL // 28.04.2018 10:00 BC Anhalt – BC Erfurt // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
LL U14 + MDL // 29.04.2018 10:00 BC Anhalt – USC Magdeburg // Sporthalle Philanthropinum

LL U14 // 13.05.2018 10:00 BC Anhalt – Bodfeld ‚Baskets‘ Oberharz // Sporthalle Philanthropinum