U14 männlich

U14 männlich
U14-Landesliga Sachsen-Anhalt 
Mitteldeutsche Liga
Mohammed Othman
Niklas Fricke
Lukas Graul
Laura Schröder
Dave Morrison Specht
Jason Schiebelius
Tristan Triebel
Leonard Wilke
Dominik Matthey
Felix Reinboth
Abdul Wasay Wafa
Nicklas Wolff (BSW Sixers, Doppel-Lizenz)

Trainer
Martin Weidig

Team-Manager
Konstanze Wilke

Trainingszeiten
Montag 16.30-18.15 Uhr, BSZ-Sporthalle
Dienstag 17-19 Uhr, Sporthalle Liboriusgymnasium
Freitag 16.30-18.15 Uhr, BSZ-Sporthalle

Spielplan
MdL 15.09.2018 12:00 BC Anhalt – BIG Gotha 43:104 (0-1 Mitteldeutsche Liga)
LL 16.09.2018 12:30 BC Anhalt – BBC Halle   47:49 (0-1 Landesliga)
MdL 30.09.2018 15:00 NINERS Chemnitz – BC Anhalt // Schulzentrum Sport
MdL 20.10.2018 11:30 Science City Jena II – BC Anhalt // Spielhalle Sportgymnasium Jena
LL 21.10.2018 10:00 Projektteam Harz – BC Anhalt // Bodfeld-Halle
MdL 27.10.2018 15:00 BC Anhalt – Science City Jena // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
MdL 03.11.2018 13:00  BC Erfurt – BC Anhalt // SH Gutenberggymnasium
LL 10.11.2018 17:30 USV Halle – BC Anhalt // Uni-Sporthalle „Weinbergweg“ 
MdL/LL 17.11.2018 12:00 BC Anhalt – MBC Weißenfels // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
MdL 24.11.2018 12:00 BC Anhalt – USC Leipzig // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
MdL 01.12.2018 11:00 Dresden Titans – BC Anhalt // Gymnasium Tolkewitz
MdL 08.12.2018 15:30 BC Anhalt – Team Halle // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
MdL 15.12.2018 12:00 BC Anhalt – NINERS Chemnitz // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
MdL 22.12.2018 12:30 BIG Gotha – BC Anhalt // SH gewerblich-technische Berufsschule
MdL 19.01.2019 15:00 BC Anhalt – Science City Jena II // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
LL 20.01.2019 10:00 BBC Halle – BC Anhalt // Sporthalle der BbS „F. List“
MdL 26.01.2019 12:30 Science City Jena – BC Anhalt // XX
LL 24.02.2019 11:00 BC Anhalt – Projektteam Harz // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
MdL 09.03.2019 15:00 BC Anhalt – BC Erfurt // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
LL 10.03.2019 13:30 BC Anhalt – USV Halle // Sporthalle Liborius-Gymnasium Dessau
MdL 23.03.2019 10:00 USC Leipzig – BC Anhalt // SH Kurt-Masur-Schule
MdL/LL 24.03.2019 11:00 MBC Weißenfels – BC Anhalt // Sporthalle „Schloßgarten“
MdL 30.03.2019 12:00 BC Anhalt – Dresden Titans // Sporthalle Philanthropinum
MdL 11.05.2019 11:00 Team Halle – BC Anhalt // Uni-Sporthalle „Weinbergweg“